Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE JUNE 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

391


 Millie

 English Springer Spaniel

 Veronica Harding

Surrey

208

79.45

1

100


 Gavita

 Portuguese Water Dog

 Lesley Clements

Northern Ireland

208

79.48

2

358

 Pippa

 Cocker Spaniel

 Sarah Vernall

Gloucestershire

207

59.73

3

189

 Luca

 Standard Poodle

 Debbie McIntyre

Jersey

207

86.94

4

428


 Luna

 Dachshund x Poodle

 Nicola Endersby

Surrey

205

77.45

5

390


 Cally

 Golden Retriever

 Veronica Harding

Surrey

205

81.72

6

168

 Torin

 Hovawart

 Lynda White

Leicestershire

205

82.62


455


 Bizzy

 Working Sheepdog

 Angela  Lucas

East Sussex

205

86.36


438


 Kacey

 Crossbreed

 Beryl Kealy

Ireland

205

90.79


199

 Brodie

 Lurcher

 Leanne Ward

Warwickshire

205

92.21


417

 Cooper

 Golden Retriever

 Carol Bradley

West Lothian

204

84


200

 Freddie

 Golden Retriever

 Nicola Watkins

Jersey

204

96.48


241


 Sam

 Border Collie

 Cheryl Churton

Essex

202

74.41


449


 Nessa

 Crossbreed

 Jackie Pryke

East Sussex

202

86.82


432


 Pheobe

 Rough Collie

 Barbara Endersby

Surrey

202

90.53


201


 Zara

 German Shepherd Dog

 June Tushingham

Conwy

201

89.23


441


 Ted

 Working Sheep Dog

 Ally Weller

Wiltshire

200

78.77


327

 Belle

 English Springer Spaniel

 Deborah Harding

Gloucestershire

196

88.75


223

 Lexi

 Labrador

 Christine Sheppard

Jersey

194

86.46


320


 Wikki

 Working Sheepdog

 Angela Lucas

East Sussex

194

96.03


191

 Memphis

 Labradoodle

 Lorraine Bressat

Jersey

190

119.54


188

 Frankie

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

175

94.4

Judges

Special

232

 Sophie

 Golden Retriever

 Patricia Liggins

West Midlands

NQ

104.97




 

 








 

 






Level Two Part One                            

Judge    Susan Bigg