Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE JUNE 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

387

 Caesar

 Chow Chow

 Monika Ghita

Ireland

209

84.72

1

483


 Mylo

 Border Collie

 Nieve Crayton

West Lothian

207

61.96

2

412


 Ace

 German Shepherd

 Elizabeth McGrane

Stirlingshire

207

74.9

3

390


 Cally

 Golden Retriever

 Veronica Harding

Surrey

207

76.23

4

470

 Joey

 Crossbreed Jackapoo

 Jacqui Ridler

East Sussex

207

77.21

5

351


 Geezer

 Border Collie

 Catherine Manfield

Herefordshire

206

83.23

6

235


 Cindy Lou

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Ireland

206

99.92


407


 Pi

 Spaniel Cross

 Georgina Davies

Devon

205

74.59

Judges

Special

100


 Gavita

 Portuguese Water Dog

 Lesley Clements

Northern Ireland

204

85.34


383


 Effie

 Working Cocker Spaniel

 Mandy Cook

Herefordshire

203

67.25


478


 Logan

 Flatcoated Retriever

 Sharon Tamblyn

Cornwall

203

107.17


263

 Mist

 Hovawart

 Elizabeth Whitmore

Leicestershire

202

93.27


487

 Katie

 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 Lucy Dawson

Suffolk

200

66.83


438


 Kacey

 Crossbreed

 Beryl Kealy

Ireland

200

86.13


204

 Joy

 Cirneco dell´Etna

 Sofia Gilljam

Swansea

199

85.6


473


 Todd

 Finnish Lapphund

 Sharon Deans

Stirlingshire

199

91.66


392


 Toffee

 Hovawart

 Anne Stewart

Ireland

197

99.84


480

 Harley

 Labradoodle

 Lorraine Johnston

West Lothian

196

81.12


320


 Wikki

 Working Sheepdog

 Angela Lucas

East Sussex

196

84.96


244


 Blitz

 Working Sheep Dog

 Debra Colling

Devon

195

65.58


384


 Ben

 Working Sheepdog

 Gen Robertson

Shetland

191

85.06


137


 Paddy

 Crossbreed

 Katrina Cameron

Devon

189

94.65


394


 Toddy

 Border Terrier

 Anne Stewart

Ireland

187

86.33


292


 Lolli

 Crossbreed

 Sara Shrimpton

Warwickshire

181

104.72


280

 Mishka

 Border Collie

 Mavis Pokorski

Worcestershire

NQ



419


 Pip

 Labrador

 Madeleine Smith

Worcestershire

NQ



448

 Ginny

 Border Collie

 Janette Kuttner

Hampshire

NQ



452


 Luna

 German Shepherd

 Heather Finch

Essex

NQ



191

 Memphis

 Labradoodle

 Lorraine Bressat

Jersey

NQ












Level One Part One                            

Judge Karen Westcott