Results April Competition Level Two Part Two
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE APRIL 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

189

 Luca

 Standard Poodle

 Debbie McIntyre

Jersey

206

71.61

1

355


 Crumble

 Border Terrier

 Rowena Williams

Herefordshire

204

67.48

2

101


 Bear

 Portuguese Water Dog

 Lesley Clements

Northern Ireland

204

67.92

3

200

 Freddie

 Golden Retriever

 Nicola Watkins

Jersey

204

86.84

4

134


 Bel

 Border Collie

 Cyd Griffin

Cornwall

203

69.74

5

211


 Dottie

 Jack Russell Terrier

 Gillian Ralls

Hampshire

203

74.73

6

100


 Gavita

 Portuguese Water Dog

 Lesley Clements

Northern Ireland

203

75.18


186

 Florrie

 Labrador Retriever

 Christine Sheppard

Jersey

202

77.53


188

 Frankie

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

202

80.48


319


 Mabel

 Crossbreed

 Andra O'Connor

Hampshire

200

74.16


390


 Cally

 Golden Retriever

 Veronica Harding

Surrey

199

68.65


232

 Sophie

 Golden Retriever

 Patricia Liggins

West Midlands

199

94.64


197


 KittyKat

 Collander

 Cyd Griffin

Cornwall

198

65.48


148


 Jay

 Miniature Poodle

 Ronnie McAleese

Northern Ireland

198

69.12


156

 Ruska

 Finnish Lapphund

 Alice Fowler

Surrey

198

71.75


177

 Tippy

 Miniature Poodle

 Sally Hallmark

Conwy

198

77.6


311

 Indie

 Long Coat Chihuahua

 Cheryl Churton

Essex

197

60.64


337


 Ben

 Working Sheepdog

 Anne Shepherd

Oxfordshire

194

70.59


296

 Teddy

 Rough Collie

 Lynda Crossland

Oxfordshire

193

113.91


201


 Zara

 German Shepherd Dog

 June Tushingham

Conwy

191

61.93


176

 Lyra

 Newfoundland Cross

 Clare Timms

Leicestershire

186

85.88


235


 Cindy Lou

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Ireland

185

106.72


392


 Toffee

 Hovawart

 Anne Stewart

Ireland

183

116.28


236


 Gounod

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Ireland

182

103.78


241


 Sam

 Border Collie

 Cheryl Churton

Essex

NQ



351


 Geezer

 Border Collie

 Catherine Manfield

Herefordshire

NQ



165

 Dottie

 Cairn Terrier

 Diane Hartopp

Nottinghamshire

NQ



329


 Beau

 Crossbreed

 Julie Hamblyn

Gloucestershire

NQ



418


 Barney

 Labrador Retreiver

 Jean Wilson

Oxfordshire

NQ



393


 Sonsie

 Hovawart

 Anne Stewart

Ireland

NQ





  

 

 





Level Two Part Two                            

Judge   Elaine Miller