Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE APRIL 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

207


 Millie

 Golden Retriever

 Janet Jones

Gwynedd

206

70.1

1

322


 Bracken

 Shetland sheepdog

 Margaret Sweatman

East Sussex

206

78.57

2

355


 Crumble

 Border Terrier

 Rowena Williams

Herefordshire

204

55.52

3

386


 Thor

 Cane Corso

 Monika Ghita

Ireland

203

74.53

4

371

 Marlowe

 German Shepherd Dog

 Lisa Hardy   EMR

Essex

203

113.02

5

174

 Dylan

 Rottweiler

 Jeanette Wright

Leicestershire

201

60.84

6

319


 Mabel

 Crossbreed

 Andra O'Connor

Hampshire

201

64.31


251


 Luna

 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retreiver

 Deborah Morgan

Fife

201

75.22


412


 Ace

 German Shepherd Dog

 Elizabeth McGrane

Stirlingshire

198

56.83


413

 Sparky

 Springer/Vizsla

 Alison Shields

Stirlingshire

197

70.61


191

 Memphis

 Labradoodle

 Lorraine Bressat

Jersey

197

117.3


416

 Shelby

 Cocker Spaniel

 Carol Bradley

West Lothian

195

70.98


232

 Sophie

 Golden Retriever

 Patricia Liggins

West Midlands

193

89.26


383


 Effie

 Working Cocker Spaniel

 Mandy Cook

Herefordshire

192

55.46


192


 Monty

 Labrador Retriever

 Cara Malorey

Jersey

192

95.16


403


 Rufus

 Labrador Retreiver

 John Carter

Herefordshire

191

72.43


326

 Tilly

 Crossbreed

 Dympna Kavanagh

Ireland

191

76.17


398

 Zac

 German Shepherd

 Sue Matthews

Worcestershire

190

66.2


392


 Toffee

 Hovawart

 Anne Stewart

Ireland

183

108.84


381


 Evie

 Unknown

 Christine Weston

East Sussex

180

106.97


400


 Zoe

 Flatcoated Retriever

 Heather Harley

Warwickshire

179

93.77


399


 Storm

 German Spitz Mittel

 Vycki Brock

Midlothian

175

94.54


255


 Nesta

 Working Sheep Dog

 Anne Taylor

Lanarkshire

NQ





 









 

 








 

 






Level One Part Three                            

Judge Sally Sanford