Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE APRIL 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

281

 Zebra

 Kromfohrlander Cross

 Cyd Griffin

Cornwall

208

55.03

1

229


 Yogi Bear

 German Shepherd

 Marie Miller

West Midlands

208

78.65

2

233


 Angus

 Springer x labrador

 Jess Hill

Worcestershire

207

52.49

3

302

 Lolly

 Cocker Spaniel

 Michelle King

West Midlands

205

51.45

4

394


 Toddy

 Border Terrier

 Anne Stewart

Ireland

205

59.03

5

204

 Joy

 Cirneco dell´Etna

 Sofia Gilljam

Swansea

205

60.04

6

358

 Pippa

 Cocker Spaniel

 Sarah Vernall

Gloucestershire

204

61.11


222

 Barney

 Papillon

 Val Andrews

Hampshire

203

103.66


376

 Ripley

 Working Cocker Spaniel

 Sara Seymour

Devon

200

67.88


159


 Corrie

 Flat Coated Retriever

 Elaine Miller

Fife

200

69.93


123


 Flash

 Working Sheepdog

 Ann Quick

Cornwall

198

68.25


351


 Geezer

 Border Collie

 Catherine Manfield

Herefordshire

197

62.54


384

 Ben

 Working Sheepdog

 Gen Robertson

Shetland

196

85.73


335

 Nitro

 Australian Shepherd

 Kim Rogers

Essex

193

63.62


401


 Freja

 Miniature Schnauzer

 Jennifer Lay

West Midlands

193

70.61


359

 Chester

 Labrador

 Sarah Bailey

Herefordshire

192

69.68


323

 Brian

 Cairn Terrier

 Vanessa Byrne

Warwickshire

188

82.42


188

 Frankie

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

185

79.37


320


 Wikki

 Working Sheepdog

 Angela Lucas

East Sussex

184

86.22


265


 Jaycy

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

179

85.75


208


 Kim

 Golden Retriever

 Janet Jones

Gwynedd

NQ



402


 Gina

 Dandie Dinmont Terrier

 Margaret Russell

West Midlands

NQ



87

 Rudi

 Chihuahua (smooth coat)

 Linda Bates

West Midlands

NQ



373


 Honey

 Crossbreed

 Christine Williams

Worcestershire

NQ





 

 








 

 






Level One Part One                            

Judge  Lesley Clements