Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE JUNE 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

343


 Kasper

 Working Sheepdog

 Karen Foster

Essex

210

69.29

1

84

 Tippi

 Short Haired Collie

 Gareth Smyth

Northern Ireland

205

65.22

2

167

 Wilson

 German Shepherd

 Ann Doubleday

Conwy

205

77.51

3

60

 Asbo

 Working Sheep Dog

 Debra Colling

Devon

203

54.64

4

189

 Luca

 Standard Poodle

 Debbie McIntyre

Jersey

203

78.95

5

245


 Jack

 Working Sheep Dog

 Tim Colling

Devon

201

61.65

6

77


 Lowgan

 German Shepherd

 Sally Schumacher

Merseyside

201

66.1


211

 Dottie

 Jack Russell Terrier

 Gillian Ralls

Hampshire

201

78.75


252


 Sally

 Collie Cross

 Barbara Murray

Ireland

200

98.28


237


 Dibley

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Ireland

199

116.08


432


 Pheobe

 Rough Collie

 Barbara Endersby

Surrey

198

70.87


382


 Georgie

 Spanish Water Dog

 Janice Gill-Blyth

Hampshire

196

88.3


342


 Max

 Labrador

 Karen Foster

Essex

195

77.2

Judges Special

352


 Ozzy

 Border Collie

 Catherine Manfield

Herefordshire

194

68.03


404


 Pancake

 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

 Nathalie Yates

Essex

193

86.11


334

 Dodge

 German Shepherd

 Kim Rogers

Essex

193

90.67


223

 Lexi

 Labrador

 Christine Sheppard

Jersey

188

97.23


221

 Dell

 Papillon

 Val Andrews

Hampshire

184

67.28


79


 Gabby

 Samoyed

 Susan Melville

Lancashire

183

72.37


47

 Isla

 Cairn Terrier

 Wendy Laker

West Sussex

182

90.8


136


 Tikka

 Mini American Shepherd

 Georgina Davies

Devon

180

88.32


251


 Luna

 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

 Deborah Morgan

Fife

NQ



177

 Tippy

 Miniature Poodle

 Sally Hallmark

Conwy

NQ



78


 Louie

 Samoyed

 Gordon Melville

Lancashire

NQ





 

 








 

 






Level Three                            

Judge    Betty Keepax