Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 
RallyOnline

RALLYONLINE JUNE 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

343


 Kasper

 Working Sheepdog

 Karen Foster

Essex

210

75.39

1

387

 Caesar

 Chow Chow

 Monika Ghita

Ireland

209

83.17

2

148


 Jay

 Miniature Poodle

 Ronnie McAleese

Northern Ireland

205

91.6

3

334

 Dodge

 German Shepherd

 Kim Rogers

Essex

203

85.35

4

322


 Bracken

 Shetland sheepdog

 Margaret Sweatman

East Sussex

203

85.53

5

412


 Ace

 German Shepherd

 Elizabeth McGrane

Stirlingshire

202

71.17

6

235


 Cindy Lou

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Ireland

202

88.9


415

 Bella

 Crossbreed

 Simone Melrose

West Lothian

200

67.42

Judges Special

487

 Katie

 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 Lucy Dawson

Suffolk

200

74.16


159


 Corrie

 Flat Coated Retriever

 Elaine Miller

Fife

198

81.43


106


 Molly

 Crossbreed

 Joy Stephenson

East Sussex

198

103.34


382


 Georgie

 Spanish Water Dog

 Janice Gill-Blyth

Hampshire

194

99.67


433


 Devon

 Rough Collie

 Barbara Endersby

Surrey

192

88.05


301

 Louie

 Labrador Retriever

 Kerry Stuart

Highlands

191

90.49


422

 Archie

 Border Collie

 Debbie Thomas

Wiltshire

190

83.03


473


 Todd

 Finnish Lapphund

 Sharon Deans

Stirlingshire

190

112.8


355


 Crumble

 Border Terrier

 Rowena Williams

Herefordshire

188

79.48


383


 Effie

 Working Cocker Spaniel

 Mandy Cook

Herefordshire

187

70.88


169

 Alize

 Hovawart

 Lynda White

Leicestershire

184

102.89


411


 Qi

 Working Sheepdog

 Karen Cameron

Berkshire

182

65.72


251


 Luna

 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

 Deborah Morgan

Fife

178

91.5


458


 Bailey

 Crossbreed

 Sharon Kilgour

West Lothian

NQ



480

 Harley

 Labradoodle

 Lorraine Johnston

West Lothian

NQ





 

 








 

 






Level Two Part Three                            

Judge   Julia Bodsworth