RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 

RALLYONLINE DECEMBER 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

322


 Bracken

 Shetland Sheepdog

 Margaret Sweatman

East Sussex

209

74.58

1

558


 Oki

 Japanese Shiba Inu

Nathalie Yates

Essex

208

61.96

2

428


 Luna

 Dachshund x Poodle

 Nicola Endersby

Surrey

208

63.29

3 Judges Special

412


 Ace

 German Shepherd

 Elizabeth McGrane

Stirlingshire

208

64.22

4

596


 Marvel

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

208

75.27

5

413


 Sparky

 Springer/Vizsla

 Alison Shields

Stirlingshire

207

70.07

6

595


 Yondu

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

207

71.69

  

465


 Orry

 Miniature Poodle

 Susan Bigg

Isle of Man

207

74.39


169

 Alize

 Hovawart

 Lynda White

Leicestershire

207

84.01


432


 Pheobe

 Rough Collie

 Barbara Endersby

Surrey

206

67.36


607


 Jay

 Miniature Poodle

 Lesley Clements

Northern Ireland

206

70.59


556


 Shimmy

 Crossbreed

 Anita Pritchard

Somerset

206

87.26


391


 Millie

 English Springer Spaniel

 Veronica Harding

Surrey

202

66.69


587


 Poppy

 Cocker Spaniel

 Margaret Noble

Fife

202

71.09


433


 Devon

 Rough Collie

 Barbara Endersby

Surrey

202

78.43


532


 Cassie

 Cocker Spaniel

 Susan Habes

Middlesex

201

87.94


454


 Tilly

 Collie Cross

 Barbara Murray

Co Meath, Ireland

198

90.67


408

 Buddy

 Springer Cross

 Debra Cassidy

Devon

196

88


498


 Monty

 Cavachon

 Ralph Black

Middlesex

189

86.26


45

 Harris

 Cairn Terrier

 Wendy Laker

West Sussex

189

88.54


473


 Todd

 Finnish Lapphund

 Sharon Deans

Stirlingshire

189

105.76


265


 Jaycy

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

185

93.23


574


 Dido

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Co Offaly, Ireland

177

114.1











Level Two Part Two                            

Judge  Amy Jackson