RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 

RALLYONLINE DECEMBER 2018 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

565


 Duke

 Golden Retriever Cross

 Amy Jackson

Fife

210

72.06

1

319


 Mabel

 Crossbreed

 Andra O'Connor

Hampshire

209

63.97

2

106


 Molly

 Crossbreed

 Joy Stephenson

East Sussex

209

88.76

3

588


 Ollie

 Working Sheepdog

 Margaret Noble

Fife

207

70.36

4

280

 Mishka

 Border Collie

 Mavis Pokorski

Worcestershire

206

65.39

5

404


 Pancake

 Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever

 Nathalie Yates

Essex

204

75.92

6

263

 Mist

 Hovawart

 Elizabeth Whitmore

Leicestershire

203

85.27


222

 Barney

 Papillon

 Val Andrews

Hampshire

203

93.07


487

 Katie

 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 Lucy Dawson

Suffolk

201

68.74

Judges Special

101


 Bear

 Portuguese Water Dog

 Lesley Clements

Northern Ireland

201

73.26


470

 Joey

 Crossbreed Jackapoo

 Jacqui Ridler

East Sussex

201

74.29


599


 Belle

 Cocker Spaniel

 Lindsay Brant

West Lothian

200

64.8


445


 Sienna

 Toy Poodle

 Hannah Mitchell

Dorset

200

96.61


334

 Dodge

 German Shepherd

 Kim Rogers

Essex

199

81.47


235


 Cindy Lou

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Co Offaly, Ireland

199

94.86


217

 Amber

 Mixed

 Jacky Burden

West Sussex

198

87.01


311

 Indie

 Long Coat Chihuahua

 Cheryl Churton

Essex

196

72.26


601


 Bella

 English Springer Spaniel

 Chloe Powling

Clackmannanshire

193

74.19


188

 Frankie

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

193

88.44


458


 Bailey

 Crossbreed

 Sharon Kilgour

West Lothian

191

86.16


575

 Callie

 Border Collie

 Debbie Pankhurst

Dundee

189

75.94


467


 Quinn

 Border Collie

 Wendy Callachan

Devon

186

69.94


546


 Corrie

 Crossbreed

 Jennifer Kilpatrick

West Lothian

NQ












Level Two Part One                            

Judge Deirdre Munro