RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 

RALLYONLINE FEBRUARY 2019 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

628

 JJ

 Australian Shepherd

 David Jones

West Sussex

210

96.1

1

280

 Mishka

 Border Collie

 Mavis Pokorski

Worcestershire

210

96.3

2

470

 Joey

 Crossbreed Jackapoo

 Jacqui Ridler

East Sussex

209

96.2

3

643


 Jarvis

 Working Cocker Spaniel

 Audrey Calder

Dundee

207

92.4

4

398

 Zac

 German Shepherd

 Sue Matthews

Worcestershire

206

110.1

5

595


 Yondu

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

203

92.5

6

263

 Mist

 Hovawart

 Elizabeth Whitmore

Leicestershire

199

99.1


384

 Ben

 Working Sheepdog

 Gen Robertson

Shetland

197

105.2


217

 Amber

 Mixed

 Jacky Burden

West Sussex

195

102.2


428


 Luna

 Dachshund x Poodle

 Nicola Endersby

Surrey

194

92.4


242

 Dylan

 Welsh Springer Spaniel

 Teresa Banks

Worcestershire

194

97.8


632


 Jasmine

 Boxer

 Angela Byrne

Liverpool

194

108.2


156

 Ruska

 Finnish Lapphund

 Alice Fowler

Surrey

193

100.2


473


 Todd

 Finnish Lapphund

 Sharon Deans

Stirlingshire

192

115.8


430

 Vinnie

 Mittel Spitz

 Vycki Brock

Midlothian

189

80.9


303

 Chance

 Crossbreed/ Border Collie

 Roisin Fitzmaurice

Co Kildare, Ireland

188

114.8


235


 Cindy Lou

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Co Offaly, Ireland

187

112.4


487

 Katie

 Cavalier King Charles Spaniel

 Lucy Dawson

Suffolk

186

99


498


 Monty

 Cavachon

 Ralph Black

Middlesex

185

98.8

Judges Special

458


 Bailey

 Crossbreed

 Sharon Kilgour

West Lothian

184

106.4


601


 Bella

 English Springer Spaniel

 Chloe Powling

Clackmannanshire

183

88.1


574


 Dido

 Miniature Poodle

 Janet White Spunner

Co Offaly, Ireland

179

157.4


480

 Harley

 Labradoodle

 Lorraine Johnston

West Lothian

176

121


265


 Jaycy

 Japanese Chin

 Sue Curwood

Jersey

NQ





 


 







 


 







 


 







 


 







 


 





Level Two Part One                            

Judge Lesley Clements