RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 

RALLYONLINE MAY 2019 COMPETITION



Number

Photo

Dogs Name

Breed

Handler

County

Points

Time

Place

723

 Rika

 Keeshond

 Sue Christie

Northern Ireland

205

74.49

1

602


 Tudor

 Standard Poodle

 Eileen Egerton

Bristol

203

75.42

2

697

 Moss

 Working Sheepdog

 Helen Conacher

Perthshire

202

79.79

3

594

 Eski

 Icelandic Sheep Dog

 Doris Russig

Troestau Germany

201

75.59

4

186

 Florrie

 Labrador Retriever

 Christine Sheppard

Jersey

200

72.54

5

595

 Yondu

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

199

71.4

6

596

 Marvel

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

198

67.97


597

 Legacy

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

196

67.71


698

 Cooper

 Shetland Sheepdog

 Helen Conacher

Perthshire

195

87.71


86

 Snoopy

 Cockerpoo

 Jayne Crowther

West Yorkshire

194

71.21


549

 Evie

 Labrador Retriever

 Christine Sheppard

Jersey

194

86.54


598

 Firefly

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

193

83.91


106


 Molly

 Crossbreed

 Joy Stephenson

East Sussex

193

105.05


322


 Bracken

 Shetland Sheepdog

 Margaret Sweatman

East Sussex

192

109.25


603


 Diva

 Miniature Poodle

 Eileen Egerton

Bristol

191

76.31


629


 Maggie

 Border Collie

 Lynne Filby

West Sussex

191

101.71


253

 Angus

 Flat Coated Retriever

 Susan Bulleid

Glasgow

189

87.09


121


 Dexter

 Miniature Schnauzer

 Ann Fawcett

South Yorkshire

184

85.84


470

 Joey

 Crossbreed Jackapoo

 Jacqui Ridler

East Sussex

181

84.91


120


 Monty

 Miniature Schnauzer

 Ann Fawcett

South Yorkshire

178

80.84


85

 Jasper

 Maltese

 Jayne Crowther

West Yorkshire

175

79.71


87

 Rudi

 Chihuahua (Smooth Coat)

 Linda Bates

West Midlands

169

74.02


Special Reward

                         

Judge  Sally Sanford