RallyOnline
Welcome and News Competitions Tutorials and Links Previous courses and winning rounds Results 

RALLYONLINE MAY 2019 COMPETITION












603


 Diva

 Miniature Poodle

 Eileen Egerton

Bristol

208

56.06

1

734


 Rufus

 Miniature Poodle

 Susan Hall

West Sussex

205

67.91

2

596

 Marvel

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

203

59.25

3

620

 Priya

 Working Sheepdog

 Mary Power

Dublin

203

61.43

4

595


 Yondu

 Miniature American Shepherd

 Georgette Kluiters

Denbighshire

203

66.25

5

691


 Ivory

 Sheltie

 Simone Brendel

Münstermaifeld, Germany

203

75.28

6

561


 Simba

 Labrador Retriever

 Beverly Barette

Jersey

201

69.47


590


 Blue

 Yorkshire Terrier

 Yakira Michel

Jersey

200

47.59


476


 Berry

 Border Collie

 Helen Chetwynd

Warwickshire

199

72.41


576

 Tinka

 Labrador Retriever

 Naomi Sund

Jevnaker, Norway

197

65.15


500


 Shadow

 Labrador Retriever

 Fiona Lovett

Tarragona, Spain

196

47.87


657


 Daisy

 Border Terrier

 Stephanie Hoare

Hampshire

195

70.09


626

 Speedy

 Crossbreed

 Mary Molloy

Dublin

195

76.09


611

 Richie

 Labrador Retriever

 Kaye Littlehales

Worcestershire

194

73.31


665


 Wispa

 Labradoodle

 Yakira Michel

Jersey

192

63.4


747

 Elsie

 Kelpie Cross

 Kahla Delahay

South Wales

190

66.69


649

 Holly

 Boxer

 Brenda McCormack

Dublin

190

73.82


712


 Shayla

 German Shepherd

 June Lyons

Liverpool

190

81.12


728


 Holly

 Collie cross

 Elizabeth Mitchell

Belfast

190

87.81


531


 Daisy

 Working Cocker Spaniel

 Stacie Peters

Bristol

189

70.19


719


 Puma

 German Shepherd

 Ryan Redford

Merseyside

185

59.78


707


 Willow

 Newfoundland

 Melanie West

Somerset

185

75


498


 Monty

 Cavachon

 Ralph Black

Middlesex

NQ



708


 Barley

 Newfoundland

 Melanie West

Somerset

NQ
















































Level One Part Two                            

Judge Helen Conacher